?

Log in

entries friends calendar profile Previous Previous Next Next
1. Go here. 2. Pass it on. 1.~How did you meet superme? br0t… - Red, Gold and Green...
docobv
docobv
1. Go here.
2. Pass it on.

1.~How did you meet superme? br0t introduced us.
2.~What would you do if you had never met bnaked? my life would have been 200% more dull.
3.~What do you honestly think of piglette3? Extremely fun and intelligent person. Love her to death.
4.~Would or did thecrashmonkey and br0t go out? no.
5.~Have you ever liked thecrashmonkey? He's cool.
6.~If albrot died tomorrow, what is one thing that you would need him/her to know? That I love him and Im sorry for all the times I was mean or hurtful to him
7.~Would mirandaeileen and rolligirl06 make a good couple? not really
8.~Describe cobheran in 3 words: ^_^ >_> XD
9.~Do you think moogleslair is hot? He's hot stuff.
10.~Would albrot and thedoodle make a lovely couple? uh, probably.
11.~What do you think of when you see br0t? Yo.
12.~Tell me something humiliating about rolligirl06: No way.
13.~Do you know any of reused_decision's family members? nope.
14.~What's thecrashmonkey's favorite color? I have no clue.
15.~On a scale of 1-10 how cute is sweetness1015? 31
16.~What would you do if hopelesslove just professed their undying love for you? Be flattered.
17.~What language does thecrashmonkey speak? Gibberish.
18.~Who is friction going out with? Angela
19.~Is bluemunky a boy or a girl? girl.
20.~Would willowmeg and hopelesslove make a good couple? Not really.
21.~Who do you think thecrashmonkey would be great with from this list? rolligirl06
22.~When was the last time you talked to moogleslair? like 2 weeks ago.
23.~What is thecrashmonkey's favorite band? I dont really know.
24.~Does mirandaeileen have any siblings? Yes
25.~Would you ever date reused_decision? Yes
26.~Would you ever date cobheran? Nah
27.~Is thecrashmonkey single? No
28.~What is thecrashmonkey's last name? Macomber
29.~What is willowmeg's middle name? Michele
30~What is piglette3's fantasy? To have a tree that sprouts cordless drills on the 4th of every month.
31.~Where does bluemunky live? Ohio
32.~Would you make out with superme? I dont think so
33.~Are bnaked and reused_decision best friends? No
34.~Does cobheran like thecrashmonkey? Im sure he would
35.~How did you meet willowmeg? she's my sister
36.~Is moogleslair older than you? no
37.~Is thedoodle the sexiest person alive? definately.

Current Mood: lonely

9 comments or Leave a comment
Comments
From: thedoodle Date: August 19th, 2005 10:02 pm (UTC) (Link)
:"> im the sexiest person alive :">... damn you! lol.. call me!
dseftu From: dseftu Date: August 19th, 2005 10:27 pm (UTC) (Link)
Oct 5 - Oct 14 Is when I'll be home, If there's any chance you would be able to come home.
From: (Anonymous) Date: August 20th, 2005 08:52 pm (UTC) (Link)
dude. I need to talk to you. I shall call you soonish.

I might be able to make it back to FL in Oct. if not, I could meet you halfway for a day on your way back up? maybe?
docobv From: docobv Date: August 20th, 2005 08:53 pm (UTC) (Link)

oops

I forgot to log in. stupid internet cafe.
willowmeg From: willowmeg Date: August 20th, 2005 02:42 am (UTC) (Link)
You can't spell my middle name! *cries*

hehehe
docobv From: docobv Date: August 20th, 2005 08:54 pm (UTC) (Link)
Im sorry. I honestly dont think ive ever written you whole name before.

<3<3
rolligirl06 From: rolligirl06 Date: August 22nd, 2005 08:21 am (UTC) (Link)

WTF mate?

This survey keeps trying to set me up with chicks!
Not to tempt fate or anything but do you know anything humiliating about me? Yes or no answer please ;0)
docobv From: docobv Date: August 22nd, 2005 05:35 pm (UTC) (Link)

Re: WTF mate?

maybe
reused_decision From: reused_decision Date: September 6th, 2005 09:09 pm (UTC) (Link)
*awww* I miss you man. Hope everything is ok with you. You know how to reach me if you need me. <3 Take care of yourself babe!

*kiss*
9 comments or Leave a comment